PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
KM/H |
1 |
MESSNER Martin |
AUT |
WSA KTM Graz p/b Leomo |
03:45:44 |
42,15 |
2 |
ANDREAUS Marco |
ITA |
Cycling Team Friuli ASD |
00:00 |
|
3 |
KARL Adam Kristof |
HUN |
Epronex-Hungary Cycling Team |
00:00 |
|
4 |
RAILEANU Cristian |
ROU |
Romania |
00:00 |
|
5 |
GENOV Nikolay |
BUL |
Bulgaria |
00:02 |
|
6 |
TRACZ Szymon |
POL |
Santic-Wibatech |
00:02 |
|
7 |
BRUTTOMESSO Alberto |
ITA |
Cycling Team Friuli ASD |
00:09 |
|
8 |
SLOOF Jordi |
NED |
PSKK Vassil-Levski |
00:09 |
|
9 |
RØED Torbjørn |
NOR |
North Cycling |
00:09 |
|
10 |
GINESTRA Lorenzo |
ITA |
Work Service-Vitalcare-Dynatek |
00:09 |
|
11 |
TREVISOL Marco |
ITA |
So.L.Me. - Olmo |
00:12 |
|
12 |
BALABANOV Preslav |
BUL |
Bulgaria |
00:12 |
|
13 |
ESKEDAL Vetle |
NOR |
Team Novak |
00:12 |
|
14 |
DIMA Emil |
ROU |
Sofer-Savini Due-OMZ |
00:16 |
|
15 |
PAPANOV Martin |
BUL |
PSKK Vassil-Levski |
00:16 |
|
16 |
RIVERA Kevin |
CRC |
Work Service-Vitalcare-Dynatek |
00:16 |
|
17 |
TAKÁCS-VALENT Mark |
HUN |
Epronex-Hungary Cycling Team |
00:22 |
|
18 |
DOLVEN Halvor |
NOR |
North Cycling |
00:25 |
|
19 |
ARVAI Kristof |
HUN |
Epronex-Hungary Cycling Team |
00:25 |
|
20 |
HARASIM Mihnea-Alexandru |
ROU |
Sofer-Savini Due-OMZ |
00:25 |
|
21 |
ARVANITOU Nikiforos |
GRE |
Sofer-Savini Due-OMZ |
00:29 |
|
22 |
LUCCA Simone |
ITA |
So.L.Me. - Olmo |
00:29 |
|
23 |
MILAN Matteo |
ITA |
Cycling Team Friuli ASD |
00:29 |
|
24 |
VAIDIAN Iustin |
ROU |
Mentorise Elite Team |
00:29 |
|
25 |
GROZEV Gabriel |
BUL |
Bulgaria |
00:33 |
|
26 |
MOLDANSKY Gerhard-Cristin |
ROU |
Mentorise Elite Team |
00:38 |
|
27 |
STIEN Sander Nistad |
NOR |
North Cycling |
00:40 |
|
28 |
PICIU Mattew-Denis |
ROU |
Mentorise Elite Team |
00:40 |
|
29 |
TICHLER Thomas |
AUT |
WSA KTM Graz p/b Leomo |
00:50 |
|
30 |
KÆMPE Stinus |
AUS |
WSA KTM Graz p/b Leomo |
00:53 |
|
31 |
IVANOV Borislav |
BUL |
PSKK Vassil-Levski |
00:55 |
|
32 |
MALNASI Joszef-Attila |
ROU |
MKB Bank CT |
00:58 |
|
33 |
POLL Stefan |
AUT |
Arbo Headstart on Fahrrad |
01:03 |
|
34 |
PROC Bartlomiej |
POL |
Santic-Wibatech |
01:10 |
|
35 |
CAZACEANU Tudor |
ROU |
Romania |
01:10 |
|
36 |
MARBLER Stefan |
AUT |
WSA KTM Graz p/b Leomo |
01:10 |
|
37 |
MOROCZ Barnabas |
HUN |
MKB Bank CT |
01:13 |
|
38 |
BUTA Catalin |
ROU |
Sofer-Savini Due-OMZ |
01:14 |
|
39 |
VESTRE Trygve Arvesen |
NOR |
North Cycling |
01:17 |
|
40 |
NARUMI Soh |
JPN |
Sofer-Savini Due-OMZ |
01:30 |
|
41 |
OLIVA Marco |
ITA |
Team Novak |
01:40 |
|
42 |
RADUCU Luigi-Ionut |
ROU |
Romania |
01:48 |
|
43 |
GAMPER Mario |
AUT |
Santic-Wibatech |
01:48 |
|
44 |
SOLYMOSI Marton |
HUN |
Epronex-Hungary Cycling Team |
01:48 |
|
45 |
DOBRIN Ioan |
ROU |
Mentorise Elite Team |
02:01 |
|
46 |
MION Samuele |
ITA |
Work Service-Vitalcare-Dynatek |
02:27 |
|
47 |
ANDREEV Yordan |
BUL |
Bulgaria |
02:32 |
|
48 |
FERRARI Davide |
ITA |
So.L.Me. - Olmo |
02:53 |
|
49 |
PUSCHMANN Nils |
GER |
Santic-Wibatech |
03:39 |
|
50 |
ROZSA Balazs |
HUN |
Epronex-Hungary Cycling Team |
03:39 |
|
51 |
VENCHIARUTTI Nicola |
ITA |
Work Service-Vitalcare-Dynatek |
03:57 |
|
52 |
STOCKWELL Oliver |
GBR |
Cycling Team Friuli ASD |
04:01 |
|
53 |
SHTIN Valery |
RUS |
Cycling Team Friuli ASD |
04:01 |
|
54 |
SKERL Daniel |
ITA |
Cycling Team Friuli ASD |
04:01 |
|
55 |
WOLLENBERG Tim |
GER |
Santic-Wibatech |
04:54 |
|
56 |
OROSZ Balint |
HUN |
MKB Bank CT |
05:16 |
|
57 |
BONALDO Kevin |
ITA |
Work Service-Vitalcare-Dynatek |
05:22 |
|
58 |
DUCA George-Bogdan |
ROU |
Romania |
05:38 |
|
59 |
PANCHEV Georgi |
BUL |
PSKK Vassil-Levski |
05:38 |
|
60 |
SOBENNICOV Andrei |
MDA |
CSUVT-Devron West CT |
05:43 |
|
61 |
ROGOZ-LORINCZ Erick |
ROU |
CSUVT-Devron West CT |
05:45 |
|
62 |
TOADER Alin |
ROU |
CSUVT-Devron West CT |
05:50 |
|
63 |
DRAGOIU Stefan |
ROU |
Mentorise Elite Team |
05:57 |
|
64 |
SIDLO Daniel |
HUN |
MKB Bank CT |
06:02 |
|
65 |
ROHDE Leon |
GER |
Santic-Wibatech |
06:04 |
|
66 |
WIKANDER Tord |
NOR |
North Cycling |
06:12 |
|
67 |
GARIBIAN Arman |
MDA |
CSUVT-Devron West CT |
06:24 |
|
68 |
HRENKO Norbert |
HUN |
So.L.Me. - Olmo |
06:24 |
|
69 |
DIMITROV Petar |
BUL |
PSKK Vassil-Levski |
06:28 |
|
70 |
MARCU Adi |
ROU |
Team Novak |
06:36 |
|
71 |
VENKOV Ventsislav |
BUL |
Bulgaria |
06:39 |
|
72 |
DYANKOV Nikolay |
BUL |
Bulgaria |
06:49 |
|
73 |
BARBU Leonard |
ROU |
Mentorise Elite Team |
07:03 |
|
74 |
PLESEA Valentin |
ROU |
Romania |
07:03 |
|
75 |
OCHSENHOFER Peter |
AUT |
Arbo Headstart on Fahrrad |
07:28 |
|
76 |
ISTLSTEKKER Zsolt |
HUN |
Epronex-Hungary Cycling Team |
07:50 |
|
77 |
BERZI Andrea |
ITA |
So.L.Me. - Olmo |
16:42 |
|
78 |
NOVAK Edvard |
ROU |
Work Service-Vitalcare-Dynatek |
16:47 |
|
79 |
VALINT Attila |
HUN |
MKB Bank CT |
16:54 |
|
80 |
SARCA Radu |
ROU |
Romania |
17:00 |
|
81 |
VRABII Andrei |
MDA |
CSUVT-Devron West CT |
17:47 |
|
82 |
BABAITA Dan-Mihai |
ROU |
CSUVT-Devron West CT |
18:29 |
|
83 |
TOROK Janos |
ROU |
Team Novak |
19:15 |
|
84 |
DOYLE Leo |
IRL |
Arbo Headstart on Fahrrad |
19:15 |
|
85 |
MORE-GOSSELIN Oliver Mark |
HUN |
Sofer-Savini Due-OMZ |
25:16 |
|
DNF |
BUDA Simone |
ITA |
So.L.Me. - Olmo |
|
|
DNF |
STOCKMEYER Fabian |
AUT |
Arbo Headstart on Fahrrad |
|
|
DNF |
YON HIN Daniel |
IRL |
Arbo Headstart on Fahrrad |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gesamtwertung nach der 2. Etappe |
|
|
PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
|
1 |
ANDREAUS Marco |
ITA |
Cycling Team Friuli ASD |
06:25:41 |
|
2 |
KARL Adam Kristof |
HUN |
Epronex-Hungary Cycling Team |
00:09 |
|
3 |
TRACZ Szymon |
POL |
Santic-Wibatech |
00:10 |
|
4 |
MESSNER Martin |
AUT |
WSA KTM Graz p/b Leomo |
00:17 |
|
5 |
GENOV Nikolay |
BUL |
Bulgaria |
00:26 |
|
6 |
GINESTRA Lorenzo |
ITA |
Work Service-Vitalcare-Dynatek |
00:27 |
|
7 |
RØED Torbjørn |
NOR |
North Cycling |
00:29 |
|
8 |
BRUTTOMESSO Alberto |
ITA |
Cycling Team Friuli ASD |
00:30 |
|
9 |
DIMA Emil |
ROU |
Sofer-Savini Due-OMZ |
00:32 |
|
10 |
SLOOF Jordi |
NED |
PSKK Vassil-Levski |
00:36 |
|
11 |
RAILEANU Cristian |
ROU |
Romania |
00:41 |
|
12 |
HARASIM Mihnea-Alexandru |
ROU |
Sofer-Savini Due-OMZ |
00:43 |
|
13 |
ESKEDAL Vetle |
NOR |
Team Novak |
00:46 |
|
14 |
BALABANOV Preslav |
BUL |
Bulgaria |
00:48 |
|
15 |
TREVISOL Marco |
ITA |
So.L.Me. - Olmo |
00:51 |
|
16 |
MILAN Matteo |
ITA |
Cycling Team Friuli ASD |
00:51 |
|
17 |
DOLVEN Halvor |
NOR |
North Cycling |
00:51 |
|
18 |
RIVERA Kevin |
CRC |
Work Service-Vitalcare-Dynatek |
00:56 |
|
19 |
TAKÁCS-VALENT Mark |
HUN |
Epronex-Hungary Cycling Team |
00:58 |
|
20 |
ARVAI Kristof |
HUN |
Epronex-Hungary Cycling Team |
01:01 |
|
21 |
PAPANOV Martin |
BUL |
PSKK Vassil-Levski |
01:04 |
|
22 |
VAIDIAN Iustin |
ROU |
Mentorise Elite Team |
01:07 |
|
23 |
LUCCA Simone |
ITA |
So.L.Me. - Olmo |
01:08 |
|
24 |
ARVANITOU Nikiforos |
GRE |
Sofer-Savini Due-OMZ |
01:10 |
|
25 |
STIEN Sander Nistad |
NOR |
North Cycling |
01:12 |
|
26 |
GROZEV Gabriel |
BUL |
Bulgaria |
01:17 |
|
27 |
MARBLER Stefan |
AUT |
WSA KTM Graz p/b Leomo |
01:22 |
|
28 |
PICIU Mattew-Denis |
ROU |
Mentorise Elite Team |
01:29 |
|
29 |
KÆMPE Stinus |
AUS |
WSA KTM Graz p/b Leomo |
01:33 |
|
30 |
TICHLER Thomas |
AUT |
WSA KTM Graz p/b Leomo |
01:33 |
|
31 |
PROC Bartlomiej |
POL |
Santic-Wibatech |
01:45 |
|
32 |
MOLDANSKY Gerhard-Cristin |
ROU |
Mentorise Elite Team |
01:46 |
|
33 |
IVANOV Borislav |
BUL |
PSKK Vassil-Levski |
01:50 |
|
34 |
MOROCZ Barnabas |
HUN |
MKB Bank CT |
01:54 |
|
35 |
MALNASI Joszef-Attila |
ROU |
MKB Bank CT |
01:56 |
|
36 |
CAZACEANU Tudor |
ROU |
Romania |
02:05 |
|
37 |
POLL Stefan |
AUT |
Arbo Headstart on Fahrrad |
02:06 |
|
38 |
GAMPER Mario |
AUT |
Santic-Wibatech |
02:22 |
|
39 |
NARUMI Soh |
JPN |
Sofer-Savini Due-OMZ |
02:29 |
|
40 |
VESTRE Trygve Arvesen |
NOR |
North Cycling |
02:31 |
|
41 |
OLIVA Marco |
ITA |
Team Novak |
02:48 |
|
42 |
SOLYMOSI Marton |
HUN |
Epronex-Hungary Cycling Team |
02:58 |
|
43 |
RADUCU Luigi-Ionut |
ROU |
Romania |
03:15 |
|
44 |
ANDREEV Yordan |
BUL |
Bulgaria |
03:15 |
|
45 |
MION Samuele |
ITA |
Work Service-Vitalcare-Dynatek |
03:17 |
|
46 |
DOBRIN Ioan |
ROU |
Mentorise Elite Team |
03:19 |
|
47 |
FERRARI Davide |
ITA |
So.L.Me. - Olmo |
03:41 |
|
48 |
ROZSA Balazs |
HUN |
Epronex-Hungary Cycling Team |
04:30 |
|
49 |
SKERL Daniel |
ITA |
Cycling Team Friuli ASD |
04:31 |
|
50 |
VENCHIARUTTI Nicola |
ITA |
Work Service-Vitalcare-Dynatek |
04:56 |
|
51 |
PUSCHMANN Nils |
GER |
Santic-Wibatech |
05:06 |
|
52 |
SHTIN Valery |
RUS |
Cycling Team Friuli ASD |
05:07 |
|
53 |
STOCKWELL Oliver |
GBR |
Cycling Team Friuli ASD |
05:10 |
|
54 |
WOLLENBERG Tim |
GER |
Santic-Wibatech |
05:38 |
|
55 |
BONALDO Kevin |
ITA |
Work Service-Vitalcare-Dynatek |
05:52 |
|
56 |
OROSZ Balint |
HUN |
MKB Bank CT |
05:58 |
|
57 |
ROHDE Leon |
GER |
Santic-Wibatech |
06:50 |
|
58 |
DUCA George-Bogdan |
ROU |
Romania |
06:52 |
|
59 |
TOADER Alin |
ROU |
CSUVT-Devron West CT |
06:56 |
|
60 |
SIDLO Daniel |
HUN |
MKB Bank CT |
06:57 |
|
61 |
SOBENNICOV Andrei |
MDA |
CSUVT-Devron West CT |
06:59 |
|
62 |
WIKANDER Tord |
NOR |
North Cycling |
07:07 |
|
63 |
GARIBIAN Arman |
MDA |
CSUVT-Devron West CT |
08:02 |
|
64 |
BUTA Catalin |
ROU |
Sofer-Savini Due-OMZ |
08:32 |
|
65 |
ROGOZ-LORINCZ Erick |
ROU |
CSUVT-Devron West CT |
13:05 |
|
66 |
PANCHEV Georgi |
BUL |
PSKK Vassil-Levski |
13:07 |
|
67 |
DRAGOIU Stefan |
ROU |
Mentorise Elite Team |
13:23 |
|
68 |
HRENKO Norbert |
HUN |
So.L.Me. - Olmo |
13:45 |
|
69 |
MARCU Adi |
ROU |
Team Novak |
13:51 |
|
70 |
DIMITROV Petar |
BUL |
PSKK Vassil-Levski |
13:55 |
|
71 |
PLESEA Valentin |
ROU |
Romania |
14:30 |
|
72 |
DYANKOV Nikolay |
BUL |
Bulgaria |
14:39 |
|
73 |
BARBU Leonard |
ROU |
Mentorise Elite Team |
14:48 |
|
74 |
OCHSENHOFER Peter |
AUT |
Arbo Headstart on Fahrrad |
14:54 |
|
75 |
ISTLSTEKKER Zsolt |
HUN |
Epronex-Hungary Cycling Team |
15:12 |
|
76 |
BERZI Andrea |
ITA |
So.L.Me. - Olmo |
17:22 |
|
77 |
NOVAK Edvard |
ROU |
Work Service-Vitalcare-Dynatek |
18:08 |
|
78 |
VENKOV Ventsislav |
BUL |
Bulgaria |
19:53 |
|
79 |
DOYLE Leo |
IRL |
Arbo Headstart on Fahrrad |
20:21 |
|
80 |
VALINT Attila |
HUN |
MKB Bank CT |
24:36 |
|
81 |
VRABII Andrei |
MDA |
CSUVT-Devron West CT |
25:43 |
|
82 |
MORE-GOSSELIN Oliver Mark |
HUN |
Sofer-Savini Due-OMZ |
26:09 |
|
83 |
BABAITA Dan-Mihai |
ROU |
CSUVT-Devron West CT |
26:31 |
|
84 |
TOROK Janos |
ROU |
Team Novak |
27:13 |
|
85 |
SARCA Radu |
ROU |
Romania |
30:45 |
|